Delta Lloyd Regatta 2014 Registrations

Registrations



  Class Sailnumber Skipper City Country
1 24MR ESP509 Rafa Andarias Javea ESP
2 24MR MAS55 Azmi Ani Kuala Lumpur MAS
3 24MR CZE7 Daniel Bína Včelná CZE
4 24MR NED 11 Guus Bijlard Nieuwegein NED
5 24MR BEL1369 Jorg Bongers Antwerpen BEL
6 24MR BEL1369 Joey Bongo Antwerpen BEL
7 24MR NED28 Dirk Jan Broertjes Amsterdam NED
8 24MR AUS36 Matt Bugg Hobart AUS
9 24MR FRA5 Kevin CANTIN OLONNE SUR MER FRA
10 24MR CZE9 Peter Cermak Hostivice CZE
11 24MR NED14 Cor de Graaff Enkhuizen NED
12 24MR GBR68 Carol Dugdale Norwich GBR
13 24MR AUT11 Stefan Hess Neusiedl am See AUT
14 24MR MAS22 Mustafah Junell Kuala Lumpur MAS
15 24MR NED 1 Barend Kol Nieuwegein NED
16 24MR GBR100 Helena Lucas Southampton GBR
17 24MR ESP7 Antonio Maestre Hernández Cartagena ESP
18 24MR MAS33 Al Mustakim Matrin Kuala Lumpur MAS
19 24MR EST1 Anre Nõmme Kuressaare EST
20 24MR NED393 Sven Oosterbaan Amsterdam NED
21 24MR GBR98 megan pascoe portland GBR
22 24MR AUT1 Sven Reiger Weiden am See AUT
23 24MR ITA104 Antonio Squizzato San Michele Al Tagliamento ITA
24 24MR GBR3 Will Street Eastbourne GBR
25 24MR NED44 Floris Wijnbergh Amsterdam NED
26 470 men GER15 Julian Autenrieth Augsburg GER
27 470 men ESP9 Onan Barreiros Rodriguez Las Palmas de Gran Canaria ESP
28 470 men ITA10 Matteo Capurro Genova ITA
29 470 men AUS6 Alexander Conway La Perouse AUS
30 470 men BEL16 Corentin Demanet Mechelen BEL
31 470 men ITA5 Giulio Desiderato Genova ITA
32 470 men GER11 Simon Diesch Harresheim GER
33 470 men ITA7 Francesco Falcetelli Ancona ITA
34 470 men FRA25 Nicolas Ferellec Concarneau FRA
35 470 men SWE350 Carl-Fredrik Fock LERUM SWE
36 470 men GBR828 Robert Gullan Southampton GBR
37 470 men FRA18 FEYDIT Hugo la rochelle FRA
38 470 men RSA1 Asenathi Jim Cape Town RSA
39 470 men GRE1 Panagiotis Mantis Athens GRE
40 470 men ESP769 Jorge Martinez Doreste Las Palmas ESP
41 470 men FRA20 louis moysan Brest FRA
42 470 men GER75 Denny Naujock Berlin GER
43 470 men GBR863 Luke Patience portland GBR
44 470 men GER48 Julian Patrunky Berlin GER
45 470 men BLR4 Finayeu Pavel Minsk BLR
46 470 men ITA27 Matteo Pilati Brenzone ITA
47 470 men POR1 Gonçalo Pires Lisboa POR
48 470 men FRA5 Remy THUILLIER BREST FRA
49 470 men DEN164 Balder Tobiasen Odense DEN
50 470 men GER31 Matthes Waack Rostock GER
51 470 men GER13 Malte Winkel Kiel GER
52 470 women ITA6 elena berta rome ITA
53 470 women NED1100 Marrit Boer Rotterdam NED
54 470 women NED 6 Michelle Broekhuizen Nieuwegein NED
55 470 women GBR853 Anna Burnet Glasgow GBR
56 470 women ITA16 Roberta Caputo Napoli ITA
57 470 women SUI5 Linda Fahrni Faulensee SUI
58 470 women ESP133 MARINA GALLEGO SANT JORDI ESP
59 470 women ITA52 Francesca Komatar Muggia ITA
60 470 women NED 216 Afrodite Kyranakou Nieuwegein NED
61 470 women GER26 Greta Markfort Kiel GER
62 470 women SLO64 Tina Mrak Portoroz SLO
63 470 women CRO111 ENIA NINCEVIC ZADAR CRO
64 470 women GER95 Fabienne Oster Hermannsburg GER
65 470 women ESP27 Ángela Pumariega Gijon ESP
66 470 women POL11 Agnieszka Skrzypulec Kobylanka POL
67 470 women NED75 jeanine speelman dronten NED
68 470 women ALG000 tba tba tba ALG
69 49er ESP8 Federicio Alonso Gijon ESP
70 49er POR15 Francisco Andrade Lisboa POR
71 49er SWE500 Victor Bergstrom Goteborg SWE
72 49er ESP900 Diego Botin Santander ESP
73 49er ITA969 Stefano Cherin Trieste ITA
74 49er ITA187 uberto crivelli visconti rome ITA
75 49er FRA6 Julien d Ortoli Marseille FRA
76 49er ITA444 luca dubbini bergamo ITA
77 49er GER216 Jan Hauke Erichsen Glücksburg GER
78 49er POL107 Przemek Filipowicz Gdynia POL
79 49er GBR4 Dylan Fletcher Portland GBR
80 49er NZL117 Ben Goodwin Auckland NZL
81 49er CHI700 Benjamin Grez Ahrens Santiago CHI
82 49er SWE21 Fritiof Hedström Göteborg SWE
83 49er GER12 Erik Heil Kiel GER
84 49er NED177 Remco Hoeffnagel Rotterdam NED
85 49er POL0000 TOMASZ JANUSZERWSKI Warsaw POL
86 49er IND17 Ganapathy Kelapanda Chengappa Chennai IND
87 49er UKR393 Ivan Kolobov Vyshgorod UKR
88 49er CRO13 PAVLE KOSTOV ZADAR CRO
89 49er DEN132 Mads Emil Stephensen Lübeck Lyngby DEN
90 49er BEL777 Yannick Lefebvre Oostende BEL
91 49er POR127 Jorge Lima Lisboa POR
92 49er DEN711 Mathias Livbjerg Risskov DEN
93 49er BRA1158 Rodrigo Monteiro Rio de Janeiro BRA
94 49er NED927 Remy Oomens Utrecht NED
95 49er SWE16 Carl P Sylvan göteborg SWE
96 49er ESP32 Carlos Paz Blanco Vilagarcía de Arousa ESP
97 49er POL0000 LUKASZ PRZYBYTEK Warsaw POL
98 49er DEN813 Frederik Rask Copenhagen DEN
99 49er ESP161 Carlos Robles Lorente Barcelona ESP
100 49er ITA140 Andrea Savio Trieste ITA
101 49er GER55 justus schmidt schönwalde a.b. GER
102 49er IRL99 Ryan Seaton Carrickfergus IRL
103 49er BEL314 Levi Slap Antwerpen BEL
104 49er BRA332 Marco Soffiatti Grael Niteroi BRA
105 49er DEN30 jonas warrer risskov DEN
106 49er NED908 Jorick Weijers Delft NED
107 49er NED1109 Jan van Wiggen Culemborg NED
108 FINN GBR17 Paul Blowers Cowes GBR
109 FINN NED54 Joos Bos Schoorl NED
110 FINN NED29 Bas De Waal Naarden NED
111 FINN NED22 Peter Hubregtsen Alkmaar NED
112 FINN GER231 Denny Jeschull Eckernförde GER
113 FINN GER259 Phillip Kasueske Kiel GER
114 FINN NED972 Tobias Kirschbaum Lelystad NED
115 FINN POL0000 PIOTR KULA Warsaw POL
116 FINN AUS41 Jake Lilley Paddington QLD AUS
117 FINN POL0000 JAKUB MARCINAK Warsaw POL
118 FINN GER252 Eike Martens Ganderkesee GER
119 FINN NED112 Michel Miltenburg uithoorn NED
120 FINN IRL7 Robert O'Leary Crosshaven IRL
121 FINN NED842 PieterJan Postma Leeuwarden NED
122 FINN NED841 Hein van Egmond Rockanje NED
123 FINN NED100 arend vandersluis overveen NED
124 Kite (FULL) POL09 Agnieszka Bilska Sopot POL
125 Kite (FULL) GBR1 Oliver Bridge Exmouth GBR
126 Kite (FULL) GBR2 steph Bridge Devon GBR
127 Kite (FULL) CAN514 michael brodeur beaconsfield CAN
128 Kite (FULL) ESP60 Alejandro Climent Hernandez alcacer ESP
129 Kite (FULL) BRA18 CLAUDIO CRUZ BALNEARIO CAMBORIU BRA
130 Kite (FULL) RUS1 Ivan Doronin Moscow RUS
131 Kite (FULL) ARG05 nicolas elustondo la plata ARG
132 Kite (FULL) RUS94 Max Feudoroff Moscow RUS
133 Kite (FULL) GER1 Florian Gruber Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER
134 Kite (FULL) POL7979 Agnieszka Grzymska Lodz POL
135 Kite (FULL) NED0008 bram hoogendijk denhaag NED
136 Kite (FULL) ARG5 Enrique Koerner La Plata ARG
137 Kite (FULL) USA007 Nico Landauer San diego USA
138 Kite (FULL) ITA13 Riccardo Andrea Leccese ADZ ITA
139 Kite (FULL) GER49 Jannis Maus Oldenburg GER
140 Kite (FULL) CAY31 Jhon MORA Seven Mile Beach CAY
141 Kite (FULL) IRL1 Jade Alison O'Connor Dublin IRL
142 Kite (FULL) TUR7 Bilge Ozturk istanbul TUR
143 Kite (FULL) VEN199 Luis Padrino Barcelona VEN
144 Kite (FULL) NED4 Katja Roose 'S-GRAVENHAGE NED
145 Kite (FULL) BEL0010 Michiel Schittekat Lovendegem BEL
146 Kite (FULL) NED17772 Reinoud Stoel - NED
147 Kite (FULL) ARG28 Daniel Valiente Manuel b Gonnet ARG
148 Kite (FULL) NED49 Rolf van der Vlugt den haag NED
149 Kite (FULL) BRA0000 Wilson Veloso Cabedelo BRA
150 Kite (FULL) NZL8 Brad Walker Auckland NZL
151 Kite (FULL) GBR32 Hagen Wegerer Kralendijk, Bonaire GBR
152 Kite (FULL) CAN01 Andrew Wong Vancouver CAN
153 Laser OMA000000 Ahmed Al Balushi Muscat OMA
154 Laser OMA000001 Ahmed Al Hasani Muscat OMA
155 Laser ESA180192 Enrique Arathoon El Salvador ESA
156 Laser BEL191112 lander balcaen maarkedal BEL
157 Laser SWE201727 Emil Bengtson Kullavik SWE
158 Laser ESP197295 JOAQUIN Blanco Albalat LAS PALMAS ESP
159 Laser GBR204007 Harry Blowers Cowes GBR
160 Laser NED186152 Duko Bos Rotterdam NED
161 Laser NED100000 Roelof Bouwmeester Lelystad NED
162 Laser NED202985 Niels Broekhuizen Kampen NED
163 Laser NZL192703 Mike Bullot Auckland NZL
164 Laser NED195726 Mathieu De By Bennebroek NED
165 Laser IRL206936 James Espey Bangor IRL
166 Laser MEX201329 Yanic Gentry Zapopan MEX
167 Laser NED 204566 Nicholas Heiner Nieuwegein NED
168 Laser NED206722 Auke Holtrop Haarlem NED
169 Laser GER200061 Lars Huettenes Muelheim an der Ruhr GER
170 Laser NED206431 Yuri Hummel Den Haag NED
171 Laser ISR195011 shahar jacob Gan shomron ISR
172 Laser LTU202989 Karolis Janulionis Vilnius LTU
173 Laser NZL203776 Andy Maloney Auckland NZL
174 Laser NZL196871 Sam Meech mount maunganui NZL
175 Laser LTU202773 Martis Pajarskas Garliava LTU
176 Laser PER199998 Stefano Peschiera Lima PER
177 Laser SLO199698 Nik Pletikos Portoroz SLO
178 Laser NED206726 PP Plevier Lelystad NED
179 Laser NED206725 Max Rebel Den Haag NED
180 Laser DEN206366 Christian Rost Risskov DEN
181 Laser NOR204758 Kritian Ruth Oslo NOR
182 Laser CAN197116 Matthew Ryder TORONTO CAN
183 Laser NZL197250 Thomas Saunders Auckland NZL
184 Laser GER203739 Tobias Schadewaldt Oldenburg GER
185 Laser GBR205747 Thomas Scott Colchester GBR
186 Laser CAN203914 Matthew Sherar Toronto CAN
187 Laser POR203371 Rui Silveira Lisboa Oeiras POR
188 Laser GBR202315 Hector Simpson Ilkley GBR
189 Laser ITA199697 Alessio Spadoni trieste ITA
190 Laser NED194703 Jelmer van Beek Leiden NED
191 Laser BEL202638 Matthias Van de Loock Oosterzele BEL
192 Laser BEL20216 Wannes Van Laer Laeken BEL
193 Laser NED204567 Rutger van Schaardenburg Den Haag NED
194 Laser BEL202636 Sam Vandormael Kontich BEL
195 Laser AUS203770 Matthew Wearn Perth AUS
196 Laser GBR206852 Henry Wetherell Snaith GBR
197 Laser URU202567 Federico Yandian Montevideo URU
198 Laser ISR199506 Omer Zachar Weymouth ISR
199 Laser Radial Women CAN200605 Isabella Bertold surrey CAN
200 Laser Radial Women NED 204176 Marit Bouwmeester Nieuwegein NED
201 Laser Radial Women CAN204468 Brenda Bowskill whitby CAN
202 Laser Radial Women ESP182149 Alicia Cebrian Martinez de Lagos Santa Cruz de Tenerife ESP
203 Laser Radial Women FRA205666 Mathilde de Kerangat Chatelaillon FRA
204 Laser Radial Women JPN199066 Manami Doi Yokohama JPN
205 Laser Radial Women BLR203778 Tatiana Drozdovskaya Minsk BLR
206 Laser Radial Women GER200060 Sophie-Marie Ertelt Etterzhausen GER
207 Laser Radial Women GER206728 Lisa Fasselt Elmenhorst/Lichtenhagen GER
208 Laser Radial Women JPN202613 Kanako Hiruta Aichi JPN
209 Laser Radial Women ISR189296 Oren Jacob Weymouth ISR
210 Laser Radial Women NED204280 Maxime Jonker Den Haag NED
211 Laser Radial Women CZE202635 Veronika Kozelská Fenclová Brezova - Olesko CZE
212 Laser Radial Women IND195372 nethra kumanan chennai IND
213 Laser Radial Women ISR163304 Danielle Maman Weymouth ISR
214 Laser Radial Women NED202644 Caren Niezen STEENDAM NED
215 Laser Radial Women NED202982 Laura Parre Houten NED
216 Laser Radial Women BEL202643 Emma Plasschaert Oostende BEL
217 Laser Radial Women AUS203769 Ashley Stoddart Murrumba Downs AUS
218 Laser Radial Women JPN193836 Wakako Tabata Zushi JPN
219 Laser Radial Women FIN202670 Tuula Tenkanen Espoo FIN
220 Laser Radial Women JPN202611 Yumiko Tombe Tokyo JPN
221 Laser Radial Women BEL202970 Evi Van Acker Zaffelare BEL
222 Laser Radial Women NED195725 Daphne van der Vaart The Hague NED
223 Laser Radial Women NED205742 Laura Louise van Veen Bleiswijk NED
224 Laser Radial Women AUS206750 Krystal Weir Brighton AUS
225 Laser Radial Women NZL202441 Sara Winther Auckland NZL
226 MOTH SWE3786 Nils Åkervall stockholm SWE
227 MOTH NED4074 Eelco Boers Maarssen NED
228 MOTH GBR0000 Mike Cooke Locking GBR
229 MOTH NED4023 Kalle Coster Amsterdam NED
230 MOTH ITA4092 Carlo de Paoli Salo' ITA
231 MOTH IRL3592 Rory Fitzpatrick Dublin IRL
232 MOTH DEN3914 Ole Frey Augustenborg DEN
233 MOTH BEL4049 Giovanni Galeotti Wilrijk BEL
234 MOTH GBR5 Robert Greenhalgh Hamble GBR
235 MOTH GER3399 Steiner Harald Konstanz GER
236 MOTH GER3389 Thomas Huber Breitbrunn GER
237 MOTH NED3715 Chris Jeeves Sweikhuizen NED
238 MOTH GER36 Andreas John Hamburg GER
239 MOTH NED3854 Ben Koppelaar Lelystad NED
240 MOTH ITA4030 Marco Lanulfi Vicenza ITA
241 MOTH GER3843 Carlo Maege Pullach GER
242 MOTH FRA3875 benoit marie Nantes FRA
243 MOTH GER3 Maximilian Mäge Pullach GER
244 MOTH GBR4 Ben Paton Lymington GBR
245 MOTH SUI3836 Adriano Petrino Bigorio SUI
246 MOTH GBR4121 James Phare London GBR
247 MOTH GBR7 Chris Rashley Southampton GBR
248 MOTH DEN3601 Hans Rasmussen Svendborg DEN
249 MOTH SUI4112 Chris Rast Gunten SUI
250 MOTH ITA4093 stefano Rizzi San Giorgio di nogaro ITA
251 MOTH NED3849 constantijn weber muiderberg NED
252 MOTH GER3129 Wibke Wriggers Hamburg GER
253 Nacra 17 DEN187 Anette Viborg Andreasen Aalborg DEN
254 Nacra 17 GRE210 Sofia Bekatorou Glyfada GRE
255 Nacra 17 FRA1 besson billy erdeven FRA
256 Nacra 17 AUS064 Darren Bundock North Avoca AUS
257 Nacra 17 FRA077 Franck Cammas Marseille FRA
258 Nacra 17 FRA72 hainneville charles Sainte adresse FRA
259 Nacra 17 DEN082 Lin Ea Cenholt Christiansen Aarhus C DEN
260 Nacra 17 BEL161 Koen Cleeren Knokke-Heist BEL
261 Nacra 17 GBR152 Alicia Clifford Canterbury GBR
262 Nacra 17 NED81 elke delnooz den haag NED
263 Nacra 17 POR020 Afonso Domingos Lisboa POR
264 Nacra 17 RUS022 SERGEY DZHIENBAEV MOSCOW RUS
265 Nacra 17 BRA173 Clinio de Freitas Niterói BRA
266 Nacra 17 NED 44 Renee Groenveld Nieuwegein NED
267 Nacra 17 GER061 Finn Heeg Kiel GER
268 Nacra 17 NZL222 Gemma Jones Auckland NZL
269 Nacra 17 FRA078 FLORA LAUGIER BADEN FRA
270 Nacra 17 GBR042 Lucy Macgregor Poole GBR
271 Nacra 17 ESP204 IKER MARTINEZ SANTANDER ESP
272 Nacra 17 NOR196 Nicholas Fadler Martinsen Son NOR
273 Nacra 17 ESP041 Bühler Matias Barcelona ESP
274 Nacra 17 MON007 blandine medecin rodelato monaco MON
275 Nacra 17 USA27 Mark Mendelblatt FL USA
276 Nacra 17 NED 40 Mandy Mulder Nieuwegein NED
277 Nacra 17 DEN17 Allan Norregaard Svenborg DEN
278 Nacra 17 FRA063 Audrey Ogereau Sautron FRA
279 Nacra 17 FRA199 Ingrid PETITJEAN BACKES MARSEILLE FRA
280 Nacra 17 GBR182 Tom Phipps Falmouth GBR
281 Nacra 17 AUS067 Pip Pietromonaco Kew AUS
282 Nacra 17 GER010 Stefan Rumpf Hamburg GER
283 Nacra 17 GBR181 Benjamin Saxton Southampton GBR
284 Nacra 17 FRA065 Moana Vaireaux PLOEREN FRA
285 Nacra 17 ARU212 Nicole van der Velden Noord ARU
286 Nacra 17 FRA083 Domand Vincent Andilly FRA
287 Nacra 17 HUN218 Flóra Virág Szentendre HUN
288 Nacra 17 AUS105 Evan Walker Carey Bay AUS
289 Nacra 17 ALG133 Jason Waterhouse Newport ALG
290 Nacra 17 GBR120 Rupert White Brightlingsea GBR
291 Nacra 17 GBR058 Pippa Wilson SOUTHAMPTON GBR
292 RS-X Men OMA1 Waleed Al Kendi Muscat OMA
293 RS-X Men NED 194 Kiran Badloe Nieuwegein NED
294 RS-X Men LTU14 Juozas Bernotas Kaunas LTU
295 RS-X Men POL116 Arkadiusz Brozowski Mrągowo POL
296 RS-X Men ESP3 Joan Carles Cardona Bocarando Formentera ESP
297 RS-X Men SUI163 Matteo Colombo Bironico SUI
298 RS-X Men USA75 Carson Crain Houston USA
299 RS-X Men ESP29 Sergi Escandell Marí Formentera ESP
300 RS-X Men FRA155 Louis GIARD La Trinité-sur-mer FRA
301 RS-X Men CHI1 Eduardo Herman kretschmer Santiago CHI
302 RS-X Men JPN15 Yuma Itabisashi Ritto JPN
303 RS-X Men FRA6 Bontemps Julien Le Pouliguen FRA
304 RS-X Men LTU1 Martynas Juodeska kaunas LTU
305 RS-X Men KOR37 HYUNG KWON KIM busan KOR
306 RS-X Men CZE130 Karel Lavicky Ceske Budejovice CZE
307 RS-X Men POL126 Przemyslaw Miarczynski Sopot POL
308 RS-X Men CRO751 Luka mratovic split CRO
309 RS-X Men POL82 Piotr Myszka Gdynia POL
310 RS-X Men POL17 Piotr Nowacki Sopot POL
311 RS-X Men FRA330 Jérôme Pasquette Plougastel FRA
312 RS-X Men FRA77 LE COQ Pierre Plerin FRA
313 RS-X Men ARG401 Bautista Saubidet Birkner buenos aires ARG
314 RS-X Men NED465 Huig-Jan Tak Delft NED
315 RS-X Men POL182 Pawel Tarnowski Sopot POL
316 RS-X Men NZL151 JP Tobin Auckland NZL
317 RS-X Men UKR13 Oleksandr Tugaryev ternopil UKR
318 RS-X Men POL011 Marcin Urbanowicz Sopot POL
319 RS-X Men NED1111 Joris van Essen Overveen NED
320 RS-X Men NED8 Dorian van Rijsselberghe Nieuwegein NED
321 RS-X Men NOR7 Sebastian Wang-Hansen husoysund NOR
322 RS-X Women POL21 Malgorzata Bialecka Sopot POL
323 RS-X Women NED 171 Lilian de Geus Nieuwegein NED
324 RS-X Women POL7 Maja Dziarnowska Sopot POL
325 RS-X Women USA3 Farrah HALL Annapolis USA
326 RS-X Women NED11 Isis Hoekstra Almere NED
327 RS-X Women POL8 Zofia Klepacka Gdynia POL
328 RS-X Women JPN35 Iseda Megumi Takashima JPN
329 RS-X Women JPN72 komine megumi yokohamashi JPN
330 RS-X Women NOR23 Maria Mollestad Lysaker NOR
331 RS-X Women POL104 Kamila Smektala Sopot POL
332 RS-X Women GER782 Schwarz Stefanie Schondorf GER
333 RS-X Women JPN470 YUKI SUNAGA yokosuka JPN
334 RS-X Women NED841 Jolijn ten Bos Amstelveen NED
335 RS-X Women POL1279 Hanna Zembrzuska Sopot POL
336 SKUD18 ESP41 Tolo Gelabert Palma de Mallorca ESP
337 SKUD18 ITA054 Gualandris Marco Brembate di Sopra ITA
338 SKUD18 GBR057 ALEXANDRA RICKHAM EPSOM GBR
339 SKUD18 NED1111 TBD TBD Nieuwegein NED
340 SKUD18 NED021 Akko van der Veen Almere NED
341 SKUD18 NED 70 Vera Voorbach Nieuwegein NED
342 Sonar ITA720 Cristiano D'Agaro TRIESTE ITA
343 Sonar AUS1 Colin Harrison Victoria Park AUS
344 Sonar NED 11 Udo Hessels Nieuwegein NED
345 Sonar FRA840 bruno JOURDREN CARANTEC FRA
346 Sonar GER11 Jens Kroker Mannheim GER
347 Sonar ESP1 Francisco (Paco) Llobet Balcells Lloret de Mar ESP
348 Sonar GBR1 John Robertson Portland GBR
349 Sonar IRL844 John Twomey Cork IRL
350 Sonar NOR1 Aleksander Wang-Hansen Oslo NOR
351 Sonar GBR747 craig wood portland GBR